Complete Sports Program

  • Group lessons: no registration ǀ no extra costs ǀ beginners and advanced
  • Association lessons: only students and Phd ǀ contact association ǀ extra membership costs possible ǀ beginners and advanced
  • Courses: registration needed ǀ extra costs possible ǀ beginners and advanced

Sport Calendar

Skip Calendar
Previous days
Sat 30 May
Sun 31 May
Mon 1 Jun
Tue 2 Jun
Wed 3 Jun
Thu 4 Jun
Fri 5 Jun
Salsa basics
11:00 - 11:30
SSC YouTube
Vrij Zwemmen (Reserveren)
13:00 - 14:00
Zwembad Vrij
Vrij Zwemmen (Reserveren)
14:00 - 15:00
Zwembad Vrij
Synrgy HIIT
10:00 - 10:30
SSC YouTube
Stretch Class || Sherlyn
11:00 - 11:30
SSC YouTube
Synrgy HIIT || Billy
8:30 - 9:00
SSC YouTube
Pilates || Sherlyn
9:00 - 10:00
Hockeyveld Water
Vrij Zwemmen (Reserveren)
12:00 - 13:00
Zwembad Vrij
BBB || Greta
12:15 - 13:00
SSC YouTube
Cardio Core || Fleur
12:15 - 13:00
Hockeyveld Water
Vrij Zwemmen (Reserveren)
13:00 - 14:00
Zwembad Vrij
Vrij zwemmen, inschrijven verpl
17:00 - 18:00
Zwembad Vrij
BBB || Rebeka
17:00 - 18:00
Hockeyveld Zand
Power Yoga || Jaya
17:30 - 18:15
SSC YouTube
Power Band Workout || Greta
17:30 - 18:20
Hockeyveld Water
Vrij zwemmen, inschrijven verpl
18:00 - 19:00
Zwembad Vrij
TRX Training
18:00 - 19:00
Playground
Body Pump || Greta
19:00 - 20:00
Tussenstrook
Kettlebells Training
19:15 - 20:15
Playground
Core Class || Arash
9:00 - 9:30
SSC YouTube
Body Pump || Rebeka
9:00 - 10:00
Hockeyveld Water
Vrij Zwemmen (Reserveren)
11:30 - 12:30
Zwembad Vrij
Synrgy HIIT || Billy
12:15 - 12:45
SSC YouTube
Pilates || Sherlyn
12:15 - 13:00
Hockeyveld Water
Vrij Zwemmen (Reserveren)
12:30 - 13:30
Zwembad Vrij
Body Pump || Greta
16:00 - 17:00
Hockeyveld Water
Vrij zwemmen, inschrijven verpl
17:00 - 18:00
Zwembad Vrij
BBB || Arash
17:00 - 17:45
SSC YouTube
Grit Cardio+Core || Greta
17:30 - 18:15
Hockeyveld Water
Zumba || Jaya
17:30 - 18:20
Tussenstrook
Vrij zwemmen, inschrijven verpl
18:00 - 19:00
Zwembad Vrij
Calisthenics
18:00 - 19:00
Playground
HipHop || Veli
18:30 - 19:20
Tussenstrook
Urban Cross Training
19:15 - 20:15
Playground
BootCampus || Arash
19:30 - 20:30
Tussenstrook
Synrgy HIIT || Billy
8:30 - 9:00
SSC YouTube
Power Yoga || Angeliki
9:00 - 10:00
Hockeyveld Water
Vrij Zwemmen (Reserveren)
12:00 - 13:00
Zwembad Vrij
Core Stability || Jaya
12:15 - 13:00
SSC YouTube
Body Pump || Fleur
12:15 - 13:00
Hockeyveld Water
Vrij Zwemmen (Reserveren)
13:00 - 14:00
Zwembad Vrij
Power Band Workout || Sherlyn
16:00 - 17:00
Hockeyveld Water
Stretch Class || Eline
16:30 - 17:15
SSC YouTube
Vrij zwemmen, inschrijven verpl
17:00 - 18:00
Zwembad Vrij
Body Pump || Rebeka
17:30 - 18:15
Hockeyveld Water
Pilates || Jaya
17:30 - 18:20
Hockeyveld Zand
Vrij zwemmen, inschrijven verpl
18:00 - 19:00
Zwembad Vrij
TRX Training
18:00 - 19:00
Playground
BBB || Jaya
19:00 - 20:00
Tussenstrook
Kettlebells Training
19:15 - 20:15
Playground
Booty Workout || Jaya
9:00 - 9:30
SSC YouTube
Body Pump || Greta
9:00 - 10:00
Hockeyveld Water
Vrij Zwemmen (Reserveren)
12:00 - 13:00
Zwembad Vrij
BBB || Greta
12:15 - 13:00
Hockeyveld Water
Vrij Zwemmen (Reserveren)
13:00 - 14:00
Zwembad Vrij
Vrij zwemmen, inschrijven verpl
17:00 - 18:00
Zwembad Vrij
Cardio Core || Rebeka
17:30 - 18:30
Hockeyveld Water
Zumba || Veli
17:30 - 18:20
Hockeyveld Zand
Vrij zwemmen, inschrijven verpl
18:00 - 19:00
Zwembad Vrij
Calisthenics
18:00 - 19:00
Playground
Capoeira, inschrijven verpl
18:30 - 20:00
Hockeyveld Water
Body Pump || Rebeka
19:00 - 20:00
Tussenstrook
Urban Cross Training
19:15 - 20:15
Playground
Next days
Back to Calendar