Sports Schedule

We currently offer indoor, outdoor and online (YouTube channel) activities. In the class schedule below you can see exactly what is taking place and at what location. Everything is currently on reservation.

If you have made a reservation, we assume you will show up. If you don't show up, cancel your reservation to late, of forget to scan your sports card of the QR code, you will receive a NO SHOW warning.

Sports Schedule

Skip Calendar
Previous days
Thu 21 Oct
Fri 22 Oct
Sat 23 Oct
Sun 24 Oct
Mon 25 Oct
Tue 26 Oct
Wed 27 Oct
Power Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
Dojo
Open Swimming
12:00 - 13:30
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
Meditation Yoga
16:00 - 17:00
Dojo
Open Swimming
16:45 - 18:00
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
BBB
17:00 - 17:50
Hall 2A
Krav Maga
17:00 - 18:00
Hall 2B
HIIT Grit Cardio
17:15 - 17:45
Gymnasium
Stretch Class
17:30 - 18:20
Dojo
Total Body
18:00 - 18:50
Hall 2A
Acro Yoga
18:00 - 19:00
Hall 2B
Aqua HIT
18:00 - 18:45
Swimmingpool A
Zumba
18:00 - 18:50
Gymnasium
TRX/Kettle. mix Training
18:00 - 19:00
Playground
Core Class
18:00 - 18:30
Paalfitness Studio
Body Pump
19:00 - 19:50
Hall 2A
Spinning
19:00 - 20:00
Spinning Theatre
Cardio Core
19:00 - 19:50
Gymnasium
Urban Cross Training Hour
19:00 - 20:00
Playground
Open Swimming
7:30 - 8:30
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
Spinning
8:00 - 8:50
Spinning Theatre
LIVE-BBB
8:00 - 8:45
SSC YouTube
Synrgy Hiit
8:00 - 8:30
Fitness 3
Core Stability
9:00 - 10:00
Dojo
Body Pump
9:00 - 10:00
Hall 2A
Pilates
12:00 - 13:00
Dojo
BBB
12:00 - 13:00
Hall 2A
Open Swimming
12:00 - 13:30
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
Open Swimming
16:45 - 18:00
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
Power Yoga
17:00 - 17:50
Dojo
Cardio Core
17:00 - 17:50
Hall 2A
Capoeira
17:30 - 19:00
Hall 2B
Total Body
18:00 - 18:50
Hall 2A
Power Yoga
9:30 - 11:00
Dojo
Spinning
10:00 - 11:00
Spinning Theatre
BBB
11:15 - 12:15
Hall 2A
Open Swimming
13:15 - 15:00
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
Power Yoga
9:30 - 11:00
Dojo
Aqua HIT
9:30 - 10:15
Swimmingpool A
Body Pump
10:00 - 11:00
Hall 2A
Open Swimming
10:30 - 12:00
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
Cardio Core
11:10 - 12:10
Hall 2A
Power Yoga
7:30 - 8:30
Dojo
Open Swimming
7:30 - 8:30
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
Synrgy Hiit
8:00 - 8:30
Fitness 3
BBB
8:45 - 9:45
Gymnasium
Pilates
9:00 - 9:45
SSC YouTube
Aqua HIT
11:00 - 11:45
Swimmingpool A
Body Pump
12:00 - 13:00
Hall 2A
T'ai Chi
12:00 - 13:30
Gymnasium
Open Swimming
12:00 - 13:30
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
Spinning
12:30 - 13:15
Spinning Theatre
BBB
16:00 - 16:50
Hall 2A
Cardio Core
16:30 - 17:30
Gymnasium
Pilates
17:00 - 17:50
Dojo
HIIT Grit Strength
17:00 - 17:30
Hall 2A
Total Body
17:40 - 18:40
Hall 2A
Zumba
17:40 - 18:30
Gymnasium
Power Yoga
18:00 - 18:50
Dojo
Spinning
18:00 - 18:50
Spinning Theatre
Calisthenics Hour
18:00 - 19:00
Playground
Salsa L.A.
18:40 - 20:00
Gymnasium
Body Pump
18:50 - 19:50
Hall 2A
Kundalini Yoga
19:00 - 20:20
Dojo
Spinning
19:00 - 20:00
Spinning Theatre
Urban Cross Training Hour
19:29 - 20:29
Playground
Open Swimming
22:00 - 23:00
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
Pilates
8:00 - 8:50
Dojo
Spinning
8:00 - 8:50
Spinning Theatre
Synrgy Hiit
8:00 - 8:30
Fitness 3
Cardio Core
9:00 - 10:00
Hall 2A
Core Stability
12:00 - 13:00
Dojo
BBB
12:00 - 13:00
Hall 2A
Open Swimming
12:00 - 13:30
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
BBB
16:00 - 16:50
Gymnasium
Body Pump
16:00 - 16:50
Hall 2A
Open Swimming
16:30 - 18:30
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
Yin Yoga
17:00 - 17:50
Dojo
Core Class
17:00 - 17:25
Gymnasium
HIIT Grit Strength
17:00 - 17:30
Hall 2A
Circuittraining
17:30 - 18:30
Hall 1
Modern Dance
17:30 - 18:20
Gymnasium
Pilates
17:30 - 18:30
Paalfitness Studio
Body Pump
17:40 - 18:40
Hall 2A
TRX/Kettle. mix Training
18:00 - 19:00
Playground
Show Dance
18:30 - 19:20
Gymnasium
Cardio Core
18:50 - 19:50
Hall 2A
Urban Cross Training Hour
19:00 - 20:00
Playground
Spinning
19:00 - 20:00
Spinning Theatre
LIVE-Power Yoga
19:00 - 19:45
SSC YouTube
Power Yoga
7:30 - 8:30
Dojo
Open Swimming
7:30 - 8:30
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
Synrgy Hiit
8:00 - 8:30
Fitness 3
Body Pump
9:00 - 10:00
Hall 2A
HIIT + Core
9:00 - 9:45
SSC YouTube
Pilates
12:00 - 13:00
Dojo
Open Swimming
12:00 - 13:30
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
Spinning
12:30 - 13:15
Spinning Theatre
Total Body
16:00 - 16:50
Gymnasium
Cardio Core
16:10 - 17:10
Hall 2A
Power Yoga
16:30 - 17:30
Dojo
Open Swimming
16:45 - 18:00
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
Zumba
17:00 - 17:50
Gymnasium
Stretch Class
17:00 - 17:50
Paalfitness Studio
HIIT Grit Cardio
17:20 - 17:50
Hall 2A
Calisthenics Hour
18:00 - 19:00
Playground
BBB
18:00 - 18:50
Hall 2A
Hip-Hop
18:00 - 19:00
Gymnasium
Spinning
18:00 - 18:50
Spinning Theatre
Capoeira
18:00 - 20:00
Hall 2B
Core Class
18:00 - 18:30
Paalfitness Studio
Urban Cross Training Hour
19:00 - 20:00
Playground
Body Pump
19:00 - 19:50
Hall 2A
Cardio Core
19:00 - 19:50
Gymnasium
Hatha Yoga
20:30 - 21:45
Dojo
Open Swimming
21:30 - 23:00
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
Next days
Back to Calendar