Sports Schedule

Check the full sports schedule here!

If you have made a reservation, we assume you will show up. If you can't make it, then cancel your reservation in time. If you don't cancel your reservation, cancel it too late or forget to scan your sports card/QR code, you will receive a NO SHOW warning. After 3 No Shows, you cannot make a reservation for 2 weeks.

Association classes: not all of our student sports association classes are visible in this schedule. You can always contact our 38 student sports associations to find out the best training moment for you!

 

Sports Schedule

Skip Calendar
Previous days
Wed 25 May
Thu 26 May
Fri 27 May
Sat 28 May
Sun 29 May
Mon 30 May
Tue 31 May
Power Yoga
8:00 - 8:50
Dojo
Synrgy HIIT
8:00 - 8:30
Fitness 3
Body Pump
9:00 - 10:00
Hall 2A
Pilates
12:00 - 13:00
Dojo
Spinning
12:30 - 13:15
Spinning Theatre
Pilates
16:00 - 16:50
Gymnasium
Cardio Core
16:10 - 17:10
Hall 2A
Power Yoga
16:30 - 17:30
Dojo
Stretch Class
17:00 - 17:50
Paalfitness Studio
Zumba
17:00 - 17:50
Gymnasium
HIIT Grit Cardio
17:20 - 17:50
Hall 2A
BBB
18:00 - 18:50
Hall 2A
Capoeira
18:00 - 20:00
Hall 2B
Core Class
18:00 - 18:30
Paalfitness Studio
Hip-Hop
18:00 - 18:50
Gymnasium
Spinning
18:00 - 18:50
Spinning Theatre
Body Pump
19:00 - 19:50
Hall 2A
Cardio Core
19:00 - 19:50
Gymnasium
Spinning
19:00 - 20:00
Spinning Theatre
Hatha Yoga
20:30 - 21:45
Dojo
Power Yoga
9:30 - 11:00
Dojo
Spinning
10:00 - 11:00
Spinning Theatre
BBB
11:15 - 12:15
Hall 2A
Open Swimming
13:15 - 15:00
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
Aqua HIT
9:30 - 10:15
Swimmingpool A
Power Yoga
9:30 - 11:00
Dojo
Body Pump
10:00 - 11:00
Hall 2A
Open Swimming
10:30 - 12:00
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
Cardio Core
11:10 - 12:10
Hall 2A
Open Swimming
7:30 - 8:30
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
Power Yoga
8:00 - 8:50
Dojo
Synrgy HIIT
8:00 - 8:30
Fitness 3
BBB
9:00 - 10:00
Gymnasium
Aqua HIT
11:00 - 11:45
Swimmingpool A
Body Pump
12:00 - 13:00
Hall 2A
Open Swimming
12:00 - 13:30
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
T'ai Chi
12:00 - 13:30
Gymnasium
Spinning
12:30 - 13:15
Spinning Theatre
BBB
16:00 - 16:50
Hall 2A
HIIT Grit Strength
17:00 - 17:30
Hall 2A
Pilates
17:00 - 17:50
Dojo
swimming class beginners
17:30 - 18:30
Swimmingpool A
Zumba
17:30 - 18:20
Gymnasium
Total Body
17:40 - 18:40
Hall 2A
Calisthenics Class
18:00 - 19:30
Playground
Power Yoga
18:00 - 18:50
Dojo
Spinning
18:00 - 18:50
Spinning Theatre
Salsa L.A.
18:30 - 20:00
Gymnasium
Body Pump
18:50 - 19:50
Hall 2A
Kundalini Yoga
19:00 - 20:20
Dojo
Spinning
19:00 - 20:00
Spinning Theatre
Urban Cross Training Hour
19:30 - 21:00
Playground
Open Swimming
22:00 - 23:00
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
Pilates
8:00 - 8:50
Dojo
Spinning
8:00 - 8:50
Spinning Theatre
Synrgy HIIT
8:00 - 8:30
Fitness 3
Cardio Core
9:00 - 10:00
Hall 2A
BBB
12:00 - 13:00
Hall 2A
Open Swimming
12:00 - 13:30
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
Power Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
Dojo
BBB
16:00 - 16:50
Gymnasium
Open Swimming
16:30 - 18:30
Swimming Open (No reservation needed)
HIIT Grit Strength
17:00 - 17:30
Hall 2A
Yin Yoga
17:00 - 17:50
Dojo
Circuittraining
17:30 - 18:30
Hall 1
Modern Dance
17:30 - 18:20
Gymnasium
Pilates
17:30 - 18:30
Paalfitness Studio
Body Pump
17:40 - 18:40
Hall 2A
KEttlebell & TRX Class
18:00 - 19:00
Playground
Show Dance
18:30 - 19:20
Gymnasium
Cardio Core
18:50 - 19:50
Hall 2A
Spinning
19:00 - 20:00
Spinning Theatre
Urban Cross Training Hour
19:15 - 20:45
Playground
Next days
Back to Calendar